ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13898583
nr 1389 8583
Stig Kjellin
(f. 1914), Sverige
Stig Kjellin (b. 1914), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 59x72cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x77cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kustlandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 59x72cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x77cm
Stig Kjellin, Swedish painter, born 1914
SEK 150
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:13:53
31/3 13:32:25
100 kr
5/4 19:40:43